Flixbus - Schedules and Tickets

FlixBus, the innovative transportation solution bridging continents with comfort and affordability. FlixBus, originating in Germany and now spanning the United States, redefines travel by offering a seamless experience marked by modern amenities and eco-friendly practices.

Índice
  1. Flixbus Routes and Schedules
  2. How to Purchase Flixbus Tickets?
    1. Online
    2. Mobile App:
  3. Flixbus Destinations
  4. Flixbus Bus Fleet Photos
  5. Flixbus Bus Stop Locations
  6. Mobile App:
  7. Customer service and Phone Numbers for Flixbus

Flixbus Routes and Schedules

Departure TimeArrival TimeDeparture StopArrival StopDurationPrice
1:05 am6:10 amNew York Port AuthorityDC (Union Station)5:05 hrs$46.99
1:30 am6:05 amNYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)DC (Union Station)4:35 hrs$34.99
2:45 am7:45 amNew York Port AuthorityDC (Union Station)5:00 hrs$34.99
3:45 am9:00 amNYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)DC (Union Station)5:15 hrs$34.99
7:00 am12:05 pmNYC Chinatown (28 Allen St)DC (Union Station)5:05 hrs$34.99
7:30 am12:05 pmNYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)DC (Union Station)4:35 hrs$36.99
8:15 am1:05 pmNYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)DC (Union Station)4:50 hrs$34.99
9:30 am2:05 pmNYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)DC (Union Station)4:35 hrs$34.99
10:00 am2:20 pmNYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)DC (Union Station)4:20 hrs$34.99
10:30 am3:05 pmNYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)DC (Union Station)4:35 hrs$34.99
11:30 am4:00 pmNYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)DC (Union Station)4:30 hrs$34.99
12:00 pm4:30 pmNYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)DC (Union Station)4:30 hrs$34.99
12:45 pm5:05 pmNYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)Bethesda4:20 hrs$34.99
1:20 pm6:25 pmNYC Chinatown (28 Allen St)DC (Union Station)5:05 hrs$34.99
1:30 pm5:55 pmNYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)DC (Union Station)4:25 hrs$34.99
2:15 pm7:10 pmNew York Port AuthorityDC (Union Station)4:55 hrs$34.99
2:45 pm7:35 pmNYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)DC (Union Station)4:50 hrs$34.99
3:15 pm9:00 pmNew York Port AuthorityDC (Union Station)5:45 hrs$34.99
3:30 pm8:10 pmNYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)DC (Union Station)4:40 hrs$34.99
4:00 pm8:45 pmNYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)DC (Union Station)4:45 hrs$34.99
1:30 am5:05 pm +1 dayNYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)Houston Bus Station (Greyhound)$261.97
1:30 am6:25 pm +1 dayNYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)Downtown Houston$263.96
1:30 am6:55 pm +1 dayNYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)Houston Uptown/Upper Kirby$262.96
2:45 am5:05 pm +1 dayNew York Port AuthorityHouston Bus Station (Greyhound)$229.97
2:45 am6:25 pm +1 dayNew York Port AuthorityDowntown Houston$226.96
2:45 am6:55 pm +1 dayNew York Port AuthorityHouston Uptown/Upper Kirby$226.96
3:45 am7:55 am +2 daysNYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)Houston Bus Station (Greyhound)$240.95
6:15 am6:05 pmNew York Port AuthorityToronto (Union Station Bus Terminal)11h 50m$133.50
6:30 am7:45 pmNew York Port AuthorityToronto (Union Station Bus Terminal)13h 15m$77.99
8:00 am7:45 pmNYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)Toronto (Union Station Bus Terminal)11h 45m$79.98
8:00 am7:45 pmNYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)Toronto (Union Station Bus Terminal)$79.98
1:05 amNew York Port Authority11:20 pmAtlanta Bus Station$101.99
1:30 am10:15 pmNYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)Atlanta Bus Station$77.98
2:45 am3:20 am (+1 day)New York Port AuthorityAtlanta Bus Station$98.99
12:30 am10:15 pmNew York Port AuthorityAtlanta Bus Station$74.97
4:00 pm9:10 am (+1 day)NYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)Atlanta (Downtown)$95.99
4:00 pm9:25 am (+1 day)NYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)Atlanta Bus Station$92.99
8:00 pm1:50 pm (+1 day)NYC Chinatown (28 Allen St)Atlanta Bus Station$101.99
8:45 pm4:00 pm (+1 day)NYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)Atlanta Bus Station$71.98
9:45 pm4:00 pm (+1 day)NYC Chinatown (28 Allen St)Atlanta Bus Station$107.99
11:00 pm6:10 pm (+1 day)New York Port AuthorityAtlanta Bus Station$107.99
3:45 am9:10 am (+1 day)NYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)Atlanta (Downtown)$76.46
3:45 am9:25 am (+1 day)NYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)Atlanta Bus Station$76.46
1:00 am5:10 amNYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)Brookline$36.99
1:00 am5:35 amNYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)Boston (South Station)$37.99
2:00 am6:15 amNYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)Boston (South Station)$33.99
4:10 am8:35 amNYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)Brookline$38.99
4:10 am9:00 amNYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)Boston (South Station)$37.99
6:30 am10:55 amNYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)Boston (South Station)$37.99
7:30 am11:45 amNYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)Boston (South Station)$37.99
8:15 am12:40 pmNYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)Boston (South Station)$40.99
9:00 am1:25 pmNYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)Boston (South Station)$39.99
9:45 am2:05 pmNYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)Boston (South Station)$35.99
10:30 am2:50 pmNYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)Cambridge$38.99
10:30 am3:20 pmNYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)Boston (South Station)$39.99
11:00 am4:00 pmNYC Lucky Star 145 CanalBoston (South Station)$37.99
11:30 am3:55 pmNYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)Boston (South Station)$38.99
12:00 pm4:15 pmNYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)Boston (South Station)$38.99
12:30 pm5:35 pmNYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)Boston (South Station)$40.99
1:00 pm6:00 pmNYC Lucky Star 145 CanalBoston (South Station)$38.99
1:15 pm5:55 pmNYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)Boston (South Station)$38.99
1:45 pm6:35 pmNew York Port AuthorityBoston (South Station)$39.99
1:45 pm6:40 pmNYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)Cambridge$44.99
1:45 pm7:10 pmNYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)Boston (South Station)$46.99
2:00 pm6:45 pmNYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)Boston (South Station)$36.99
2:30 pm7:10 pmNYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)Boston (South Station)$39.99
3:00 pm8:00 pmNYC Lucky Star 145 CanalBoston (South Station)$39.99
3:25 pm8:00 pmNew York (GW Bridge)Boston (South Station)$38.99
3:30 pm9:00 pmNew York Port AuthorityBoston (South Station)$42.99
4:00 pm8:35 pmNYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)Brookline$38.99
4:00 pm9:00 pmNYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)Boston (South Station)$38.99
4:00 pm9:35 pmNew York Port AuthorityBoston (South Station)$43.99
4:45 pm9:25 pmNYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)Boston (South Station)$35.99
5:00 pm10:00 pmNYC Lucky Star 145 CanalBoston (South Station)$35.99
5:30 pmNew York Port AuthorityBoston (South Station)$35.99
6:15 am9:00 amLos AngelesWashington, D.C.9:00 am$175.96
9:00 am11:20 amLos AngelesWashington, D.C.11:20 am$177.45
9:10 am11:20 amLos AngelesWashington, D.C.11:20 am$177.45
1:10 pm5:25 pmLos AngelesWashington, D.C.5:25 pm$168.46
6:40 pm11:20 pmLos AngelesWashington, D.C.11:20 pm$170.94
8:30 pm12:40 pmLos AngelesWashington, D.C.12:40 pm$165.46
8:30 pm11:20 pmLos AngelesWashington, D.C.11:20 pm$169.94
10:25 pm7:50 pmLos AngelesWashington, D.C.7:50 pm$163.96
10:35 pm7:50 pmLos AngelesWashington, D.C.7:50 pm$164.96
11:20 pm10:05 pmLos AngelesWashington, D.C.10:05 pm$165.46
9:00 am10:25 pmLos Angeles, CAHouston, TX51 hrs 25 mins$145.46
1:10 pm4:30 amLos Angeles, CAHouston, TX49 hrs$138.98
1:10 pm10:25 amLos Angeles, CAHouston, TX39 hrs$140.46
1:10 pm10:40 amLos Angeles, CAHouston, TX43 hrs 15 mins$140.46
5:25 pm10:25 amLos Angeles, CAHouston, TX39 hrs$136.46
5:25 pm10:40 amLos Angeles, CAHouston, TX39 hrs 15 mins$136.46
5:40 pm4:30 amLos Angeles, CAHouston, TX32 hrs 50 mins$150.99
8:30 pm10:10 amLos Angeles, CAHouston, TX35 hrs 40 mins$133.98
10:25 pm12:35 pmLos Angeles, CAHouston, TX46 hrs 15 mins$136.98
10:25 pm9:25 pmLos Angeles, CAHouston, TX37 hrs 35 mins$133.97
10:25 pm10:40 pmLos Angeles, CAHouston, TX37 hrs 50 mins$134.97
12:30 am9:40 pm +2 daysLos Angeles, CAToronto, ON$163.95
12:30 am10:20 pm +2 daysLos Angeles, CAScarborough$163.95
9:00 am4:45 am +3 daysLos Angeles, CAMississauga (Duke of York Blvd)$184.45
9:00 am5:10 am +3 daysLos Angeles, CAPearson International Airport$184.45
9:00 am5:35 am +3 daysLos Angeles, CAToronto (Union Station Bus Terminal)$183.95
9:00 am2:30 pm +3 daysLos Angeles, CAScarborough$181.94
12:55 pm4:45 am +3 daysLos Angeles, CAMississauga (Duke of York Blvd)$167.45
12:55 pm5:10 am +3 daysLos Angeles, CAToronto (Union Station Bus Terminal)$167.45
12:55 pm5:35 am +3 daysLos Angeles, CAScarborough$167.45
12:55 pm2:30 pm +3 daysLos Angeles, CAToronto (Union Station Bus Terminal)$167.95
1:10 pm7:45 pm +3 daysLos Angeles, CAMississauga (Duke of York Blvd)$174.94
1:10 pm9:45 pm +3 daysLos Angeles, CAPearson International Airport$173.44
8:30 pm9:45 pm +3 daysLos Angeles, CAScarborough$168.95
10:25 pm4:45 am +4 daysLos Angeles, CAMississauga (Duke of York Blvd)$178.44
10:25 pm5:10 am +4 daysLos Angeles, CAPearson International Airport$178.44
10:25 pm2:30 pm +4 daysLos Angeles, CAScarborough$169.44
12:30 am9:40 pm +2 daysLos Angeles, CAToronto (Union Station Bus Terminal)$169.95
12:30 am10:20 pm +2 daysLos Angeles, CAScarborough$169.95
10:25 pm2:30 pm +4 daysDowntown LAScarborough$169.44
12:30 am9:40 pm +2 daysDowntown LAToronto (Union Station Bus Terminal)$169.95
12:30 am10:20 pm +2 daysDowntown LAScarborough$169.95
8:35 am3:25 pm +2 daysLos Angeles, CAAtlanta, GA$179.98
9:00 am3:25 pm +2 daysLos Angeles, CAAtlanta Bus Station$193.97
9:10 am3:30 pm +2 daysLos Angeles, CAAtlanta Bus Station$191.96
1:10 pm11:15 pm +2 daysLos Angeles, CAAtlanta Bus Station$184.97
8:30 pm10:55 pm +2 daysLos Angeles, CAAtlanta Bus Station$181.97
8:30 pm7:35 am +4 daysLos Angeles, CAAtlanta$190.94
10:25 pm3:35 am +3 daysLos Angeles, CAAtlanta Bus Station$181.97
11:20 pm3:35 am +3 daysLos Angeles, CAAtlanta Bus Station$183.98
9:00 am6:40 pm +3 daysLos Angeles, CACambridge$159.45
9:00 am7:10 pm +3 daysLos Angeles, CABoston (South Station)$158.44
9:00 am8:35 pm +3 daysLos Angeles, CABrookline$152.95
1:10 pm5:10 am +4 daysLos Angeles, CABrookline$149.44
1:10 pm5:35 am +4 daysLos Angeles, CABoston (South Station)$149.44
6:40 pm6:35 pm +3 daysLos Angeles, CABoston (South Station)$140.95
6:40 pm6:40 pm +3 daysLos Angeles, CACambridge$144.45
6:40 pm8:35 pm +3 daysLos Angeles, CABrookline$145.44
8:30 pm11:30 pm +3 daysLos Angeles, CABoston (South Station)$145.44
8:30 pm5:10 am +4 daysLos Angeles, CABrookline$143.45
10:25 pm6:15 am +4 daysLos Angeles, CABoston (South Station)$136.45
10:25 pm8:35 am +4 daysLos Angeles, CABrookline$136.45
10:25 pm2:50 pm +4 daysLos Angeles, CACambridge$138.44
11:20 pm8:35 am +4 daysLos Angeles, CABrookline$137.96
12:20 am5:40 amDC (Union Station)New York Port Authority$34.99
12:40 am5:35 amDC (Union Station)NYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)$34.99
3:00 am8:55 amDC (Union Station)New York Port Authority$8.99
3:15 am7:45 amDC (Union Station)New York Port Authority$34.99
3:55 am8:20 amDC (Union Station)NYC Chinatown (28 Allen St)$8.99
5:15 am9:50 amDC (Union Station)NYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)$34.99
5:40 am1:25 pmDC (Union Station)New York Port Authority$8.99
6:05 am11:00 amDC (Union Station)NYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)$34.99
6:25 am11:00 amDC (Union Station)NYC Chinatown (28 Allen St)$8.99
6:30 am11:30 amArlington (Rosslyn)NYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)$34.99
6:45 am11:15 amDC (Union Station)New York Port Authority$34.99
7:00 am11:30 amDC (Union Station)NYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)$34.99
7:00 am12:20 pmDC (Union Station)New York Port Authority$34.99
7:30 am3:05 pmDC (Union Station)New York (GW Bridge)$42.98
7:40 am12:15 pmDC (Union Station)NYC Chinatown (28 Allen St)$34.99
8:00 am12:15 pmDC (Union Station)NYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)$34.99
8:30 am1:05 pmDC (Union Station)New York Port Authority$34.99
8:45 am1:30 pmDC (Union Station)NYC Chinatown (28 Allen St)$8.99
9:00 am1:15 pmDC (Union Station)NYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)$34.99
9:25 am1:55 pmDC (Union Station)NYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)$14.99
9:55 am3:25 pmDC (Union Station)NYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)$34.99
10:00 am2:25 pmDC (Union Station)NYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)$34.99
10:30 am3:05 pmDC (Union Station)NYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)$34.99
11:00 am3:30 pmDC (Union Station)NYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)$34.99
11:30 am4:30 pmDC (Dupont Circle)NYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)$34.99
11:30 am4:45 pmDC (Union Station)New York Port Authority$34.99
12:00 pm4:30 pmDC (Union Station)NYC Midtown (31st St & 8th Ave)$34.99
12:35 am1:50 pmDC (Union Station)Atlanta Bus Station$20.49
2:10 am4:00 pmDC (Union Station)Atlanta Bus Station$20.49
3:40 am6:10 pmDC (Union Station)Atlanta Bus Station$20.49
6:30 am11:20 pmDC (Union Station)Atlanta Bus Station$20.49
8:05 am3:20 am (+1)DC (Union Station)Atlanta Bus Station$20.49
9:15 am10:15 pmDC (Union Station)Atlanta Bus Station$44.99
5:40 pm10:00 am (+1)DC (Union Station)Atlanta Bus Station$20.49
9:00 pm9:10 am (+1)DC (Union Station)Atlanta (Downtown)$44.99
9:00 pm9:25 am (+1)DC (Union Station)Atlanta Bus Station$44.99
9:20 pm2:40 pm (+1)DC (Union Station)Atlanta Bus Station$20.49
10:40 pm11:05 am (+1)DC (Union Station)Atlanta Bus Station$20.49
12:35 am1:50 pmDC (Union Station)Atlanta Bus Station$20.49
2:10 am4:00 pmDC (Union Station)Atlanta Bus Station$20.49
3:40 am6:10 pmDC (Union Station)Atlanta Bus Station$20.49
12:40 am7:45 pmDC (Union Station)Toronto (Union Station Bus Terminal)$103.47
3:15 am9:10 pmDC (Union Station)Toronto (Union Station Bus Terminal)$106.97
3:15 am9:45 pmDC (Union Station)Scarborough$107.97
6:30 am7:15 am (+1)Arlington (Rosslyn)Toronto (Union Station Bus Terminal)$104.97
6:30 am7:45 am (+1)Arlington (Rosslyn)Scarborough$104.97
7:00 am4:45 am (+1)DC (Union Station)Mississauga (Duke of York Blvd)$105.96
7:00 am5:10 am (+1)DC (Union Station)Pearson International Airport$103.96
11:30 am7:15 am (+1)DC (Dupont Circle)Toronto (Union Station Bus Terminal)$103.98
11:30 am7:45 am (+1)DC (Dupont Circle)Scarborough$105.98
3:15 pm7:15 am (+1)DC (Union Station)Toronto (Union Station Bus Terminal)$103.98
3:15 pm7:45 am (+1)DC (Union Station)Scarborough$105.98
3:45 pm8:35 am (+1)DC (Union Station)Toronto (Union Station Bus Terminal)$102.92
5:45 pm10:55 am (+1)DC (Union Station)Toronto (Union Station Bus Terminal)$102.98
6:30 pm10:55 am (+1)BethesdaToronto (Union Station Bus Terminal)$104.47
6:30 pm9:45 pm (+1)BethesdaScarborough$110.96
8:10 pm2:05 pm (+1)DC (Union Station)Toronto (Union Station Bus Terminal)$102.98
8:10 pm6:55 pm (+1)DC (Union Station)Scarborough$104.47
12:40 am7:45 pmDC (Union Station)Toronto (Union Station Bus Terminal)$89.47
3:00 am4:45 am (+1)DC (Union Station)Mississauga (Duke of York Blvd)$104.96
3:15 am9:10 pmDC (Union Station)Toronto (Union Station Bus Terminal)$92.97
3:15 am9:45 pmDC (Union Station)Scarborough$92.97
3:00 am5:10 am (+1)DC (Union Station)Pearson International Airport$106.46
12:20 am10:40 pmDC (Union Station)Chicago Train Station$70.46
12:30 am7:50 pmDC (Union Station)Chicago Bus Station$102.99
6:30 am1:55 pm (+1)Arlington (Rosslyn)Chicago Bus Station$72.96
6:30 am2:15 pm (+1)Arlington (Rosslyn)Chicago Train Station$76.45
6:45 am12:10 am (+1)DC (Union Station)Chicago Bus Station$102.99
7:00 am12:10 am (+1)DC (Union Station)Chicago Bus Station$69.48
7:00 am7:40 am (+1)DC (Union Station)Chicago Train Station$70.46
11:30 am7:50 pmDC (Dupont Circle)Chicago Bus Station$73.46
11:30 am10:40 pmDC (Dupont Circle)Chicago Train Station$73.95
5:15 pm1:50 pm (+1)DC (Union Station)Chicago Bus Station$69.55
5:15 pm2:15 pm (+1)DC (Union Station)Chicago Train Station$73.47
6:30 pm10:40 pm (+1)BethesdaChicago Train Station$73.46
6:30 pm12:10 am (+2)BethesdaChicago Bus Station$89.96
12:20 am10:40 pmDC (Union Station)Chicago Train Station$70.43
12:30 am7:50 pmDC (Union Station)Chicago Bus Station$102.99
3:00 am12:10 am (+1)DC (Union Station)Chicago Bus Station$85.48
3:00 am7:40 am (+1)DC (Union Station)Chicago Train Station$72.46
2:10 am7:55 amWashington, D.C.Houston, TX$132.98
3:40 am1:40 pmWashington, D.C.Houston, TX$135.98
3:40 am1:50 pmWashington, D.C.Houston, TX$133.97
3:40 am2:20 pmWashington, D.C.Houston, TX$133.97
6:30 am1:40 pmWashington, D.C.Houston, TX$144.95
6:30 am1:50 pmWashington, D.C.Houston, TX$144.94
6:30 am2:20 pmWashington, D.C.Houston, TX$144.94
9:15 am8:20 pmWashington, D.C.Houston, TX$140.97
9:15 am8:35 pmWashington, D.C.Houston, TX$140.97
11:30 am1:40 pmWashington, D.C.Houston, TX$144.95
11:30 am1:50 pmWashington, D.C.Houston, TX$144.44
11:30 am2:20 pmWashington, D.C.Houston, TX$144.44
5:15 pm10:40 pmWashington, D.C.Houston, TX$142.44
2:10 am7:55 amWashington, D.C.Houston, TX$141.98
3:40 am1:40 pmWashington, D.C.Houston, TX$141.98
3:40 am1:50 pmWashington, D.C.Houston, TX$142.47
3:40 am2:20 pmWashington, D.C.Houston, TX$142.47
12:10 am7:15 pmHouston, TXNew York, NY$210.44
1:05 pm10:00 amHouston, TXNew York, NY$183.97
2:25 pm1:55 pmHouston, TXNew York, NY$180.44
10:00 pm3:05 pmHouston, TXNew York, NY$183.97
12:10 am7:30 pmHouston, TXNew York, NY$176.46
12:15 am6:05 pmHouston, TXNew York, NY$177.47
12:15 am6:45 pmHouston, TXNew York, NY$177.47
12:10 am5:55 pm +2 daysHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$157.45
2:00 am9:10 amHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$150.99
2:10 am3:30 pmHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$154.95
8:25 am5:55 pm +1 dayHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$154.48
8:25 am10:10 pm +1 dayHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$156.47
8:30 am10:30 pm +1 dayHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$155.97
11:10 am9:55 pm +2 daysHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$168.94
11:10 am10:10 pm +2 daysHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$168.94
11:30 am9:55 pm +2 daysHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$171.94
11:30 am10:10 pm +2 daysHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$171.94
12:01 pm4:30 am +2 daysHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$172.47
12:15 pm7:20 am +2 daysHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$166.46
12:15 pm7:20 am +2 daysHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$166.46
12:15 pm7:20 am +2 daysHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$166.46
12:15 pm7:20 am +2 daysHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$166.46
12:15 pm11:05 am +2 daysHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$165.95
12:15 pm2:45 pm +2 daysHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$168.94
12:15 pm9:55 pm +2 daysHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$170.44
12:15 pm10:10 pm +2 daysHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$170.94
2:10 pm10:30 pm +1 dayHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$158.48
2:25 pm4:30 am +2 daysHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$171.97
2:25 pm7:20 am +2 daysHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$166.96
2:25 pm11:05 am +2 daysHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$165.45
2:25 pm2:45 pm +2 daysHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$168.44
3:45 pm7:20 am +2 daysHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$166.46
3:45 pm7:20 am +2 daysHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$166.46
3:45 pm7:20 am +2 daysHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$166.45
3:45 pm2:45 pm +2 daysHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$168.44
3:45 pm9:55 pm +2 daysHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$170.44
3:45 pm10:10 pm +2 daysHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$170.94
3:50 pm4:30 am +2 daysHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$171.97
3:50 pm7:20 am +2 daysHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$166.96
3:50 pm11:05 am +2 daysHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$165.45
3:50 pm2:45 pm +2 daysHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$168.44
7:15 pm4:30 am +2 daysHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$176.48
7:15 pm7:20 am +2 daysHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$164.47
7:15 pm11:05 am +2 daysHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$166.46
7:15 pm2:45 pm +2 daysHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$166.95
7:15 pm9:55 pm +2 daysHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$168.44
7:15 pm10:10 pm +2 daysHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$168.44
12:05 am4:30 am +2 daysHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$140.96
12:05 am7:20 am +2 daysHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$156.95
12:05 am11:05 am +2 daysHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$157.94
12:10 am5:55 pm +2 daysHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$137.45
12:15 am9:10 amHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$150.99
12:15 am3:30 pmHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$154.95
12:15 am5:55 pmHouston, TXLos Angeles, CA$157.94
12:10 am12:40 pmHouston, TX (Baytown)Washington, D.C. (Union Station)$143.97
12:15 am12:40 pmHouston, TXWashington, D.C.$141.98
5:00 am5:25 pmHouston, TXWashington, D.C.$143.98
6:35 am6:15 am (+2 days)Houston, TX (Agencia Autobuses)Washington, D.C.$144.96
10:30 am10:05 pmHouston, TX (Uptown/Upper Kirby)Washington, D.C.$141.97
11:00 am10:05 pmHouston, TX (Downtown Houston)Washington, D.C.$141.97
12:01 pm12:40 pm (+2 days)Houston, TX (Agencia Autobuses)Washington, D.C.$144.45
1:05 pm10:05 pmHouston, TX (Bus Station)Washington, D.C.$142.98
2:10 pm11:20 pm (+2 days)Houston, TX (Bus Station)Washington, D.C. (Dupont Circle)$150.94
2:25 pm12:40 pm (+2 days)Houston, TX (Uptown/Upper Kirby)Washington, D.C.$142.45
3:45 pm6:15 am (+3 days)Houston, TX (Agencia Autobuses)Washington, D.C.$143.94
10:00 pm6:15 am (+2 days)Houston, TX (Bus Station)Washington, D.C.$141.98
11:35 pm12:40 pm (+2 days)Houston, TX (Downtown Houston)Washington, D.C.$141.97
12:10 am8:45 pmHouston, TX (Baytown)Atlanta, GA (Atlanta Bus Station)$131.98
12:15 am8:45 pmHouston, TXAtlanta, GA$88.99
5:00 am11:15 pmHouston, TXAtlanta, GA$88.99
6:35 am3:25 pm (+1 day)Houston, TX (Agencia Autobuses)Atlanta, GA (Atlanta Bus Station)$132.97
10:30 am7:25 am (+1 day)Houston, TX (Uptown/Upper Kirby)Atlanta, GA (Atlanta Bus Station)$132.98
11:00 am7:25 am (+1 day)Downtown HoustonAtlanta, GA (Atlanta Bus Station)$132.98
1:05 pm7:25 am (+1 day)Houston, TX (Bus Station)Atlanta, GA (Atlanta Bus Station)$88.99
2:25 pm10:55 pm (+1 day)Houston, TX (Uptown/Upper Kirby)Atlanta, GA (Atlanta Bus Station)$133.46
10:00 pm3:00 pm (+1 day)Houston, TX (Bus Station)Atlanta, GA (Atlanta Bus Station)$88.99
11:35 pm8:45 pm (+1 day)Downtown HoustonAtlanta, GA (Atlanta Bus Station)$132.98
12:10 am8:45 pmHouston, TX (Baytown)Atlanta, GA (Atlanta Bus Station)$94.98
12:15 am8:45 pmHouston, TX (Bus Station)Atlanta, GA (Atlanta Bus Station)$88.99
2:10 am3:35 am (+1 day)Houston, TX (Bus Station)Atlanta, GA (Atlanta Bus Station)$94.98
12:10 am4:45 am +2 daysBaytown (Thompson/Service Rd)Mississauga (Duke of York Blvd)$242.45
12:10 am5:10 am +2 daysBaytown (Thompson/Service Rd)Pearson International Airport$242.95
2:10 am7:45 pm +1 dayHouston Bus Station (Greyhound)Toronto (Union Station Bus Terminal)$238.95
2:10 am9:45 pm +1 dayHouston Bus Station (Greyhound)Scarborough$240.95
6:35 am4:45 am +2 daysHouston (Agencia Autobuses)Mississauga (Duke of York Blvd)$238.45
6:35 am5:10 am +2 daysHouston (Agencia Autobuses)Pearson International Airport$237.45
6:35 am5:35 am +2 daysHouston (Agencia Autobuses)Toronto (Union Station Bus Terminal)$237.45
6:35 am2:30 pm +2 daysHouston (Agencia Autobuses)Scarborough$239.44
8:30 am4:45 am +2 daysDowntown HoustonMississauga (Duke of York Blvd)$238.95
8:30 am5:10 am +2 daysDowntown HoustonPearson International Airport$238.95
8:30 am5:35 am +2 daysDowntown HoustonToronto (Union Station Bus Terminal)$236.95
8:30 am2:30 pm +2 daysDowntown HoustonScarborough$239.44
12:01 pm7:45 pm +2 daysHouston (Agencia Autobuses)Toronto (Union Station Bus Terminal)$238.44
12:01 pm9:45 pm +2 daysHouston (Agencia Autobuses)Scarborough$249.94
2:10 pm4:45 am +2 daysHouston Bus Station (Greyhound)Mississauga (Duke of York Blvd)$237.96
2:10 pm5:10 am +2 daysHouston Bus Station (Greyhound)Pearson International Airport$237.96
2:10 pm5:35 am +2 daysHouston Bus Station (Greyhound)Toronto (Union Station Bus Terminal)$237.96
2:25 pm7:45 pm +2 daysHouston Uptown/Upper KirbyToronto (Union Station Bus Terminal)$238.94
2:25 pm9:45 pm +2 daysHouston Uptown/Upper KirbyScarborough$249.44
3:45 pm4:45 am +3 daysHouston (Agencia Autobuses)Mississauga (Duke of York Blvd)$238.94
3:45 pm5:10 am +3 daysHouston (Agencia Autobuses)Pearson International Airport$238.94
3:45 pm5:35 am +3 daysHouston (Agencia Autobuses)Toronto (Union Station Bus Terminal)$238.44
3:50 pm7:45 pm +2 daysDowntown HoustonToronto (Union Station Bus Terminal)$238.94
3:50 pm9:45 pm +2 daysDowntown HoustonScarborough$249.44
5:00 am12:45 am +1Atlanta Bus StationNew York Port Authority19 hrs 45 min$101.99
8:10 am5:40 am +1Atlanta Bus StationNew York Port Authority21 hrs 30 min$92.99
9:15 am3:45 am +1Atlanta Bus StationNYC Midtown18 hrs 30 min$75.48
9:15 am5:40 am +1Atlanta Bus StationNew York Port Authority20 hrs 25 min$75.48
9:15 am10:00 am +1Atlanta Bus StationNew York (GW Bridge)24 hrs 45 min$77.47
10:15 am3:05 pm +1Atlanta Bus StationNew York (GW Bridge)28 hrs 50 min$80.82
11:00 am7:15 pm +1Atlanta AirportNew York Port Authority32 hrs 15 min$74.82
1:45 pm8:20 am +1Atlanta Bus StationNYC Chinatown30 hrs 25 min$101.99
4:15 pm11:15 am +1Atlanta Bus StationNew York Port Authority27 hrs 30 min$92.99
5:00 pm11:00 am +1Atlanta Bus StationNYC Chinatown18 hrs 00 min$98.99
7:30 pm1:30 pm +1Atlanta Bus StationNYC Chinatown18 hrs 00 min$98.99
8:30 pm1:55 pm +1Atlanta Bus StationNYC Midtown17 hrs 25 min$86.99
8:50 pm1:55 pm +1Atlanta (Downtown)NYC Midtown17 hrs 05 min$86.99
9:45 pm7:15 pm +1Atlanta Bus StationNew York Port Authority21 hrs 30 min$89.99
5:40 am4:30 am +2Atlanta Bus StationLos Angeles Union Station49 hrs 50 min$231.98
6:55 am7:20 am +2Atlanta Bus StationLos Angeles Union Station49 hrs 25 min$224.97
6:55 am11:05 am +2Atlanta Bus StationDowntown LA (FlixBus Lot)51 hrs 25 min$224.46
12:40 am10:30 pm +1Atlanta Bus StationLos Angeles Union Station48 hrs 50 min$217.98
12:20 am5:25 pmAtlanta Bus StationDC (Union Station)17 hrs 05 min$20.49
5:00 am7:50 pmAtlanta Bus StationDC (Union Station)14 hrs 50 min$20.49
8:10 am11:55 pmAtlanta Bus StationDC (Union Station)15 hrs 45 min$20.49
9:15 am10:05 pmAtlanta Bus StationDC (Union Station)12 hrs 50 min$44.99
1:45 pm3:40 am +1Atlanta Bus StationDC (Union Station)13 hrs 55 min$20.49
4:15 pm6:25 am +1Atlanta Bus StationDC (Union Station)14 hrs 10 min$20.49
5:00 pm6:15 am +1Atlanta Bus StationDC (Union Station)13 hrs 15 min$20.49
7:30 pm8:30 am +1Atlanta Bus StationDC (Union Station)13 hrs 00 min$20.49
8:30 pm9:05 am +1Atlanta Bus StationDC (Union Station)12 hrs 35 min$44.99
8:50 pm9:05 am +1Atlanta (Downtown)DC (Union Station)12 hrs 15 min$44.99
9:45 pm12:40 pm +1Atlanta Bus StationDC (Union Station)14 hrs 55 min$20.49
12:20 am5:25 pmAtlanta Bus StationDC (Union Station)17 hrs 05 min$20.49
12:20 am5:05 pmAtlanta Bus StationHouston Bus Station (Greyhound)16 hrs 45 min$88.99
12:40 am11:15 pmAtlanta Bus StationHouston Bus Station (Greyhound)22 hrs 35 min$90.98
6:55 am1:10 am +1Atlanta Bus StationHouston Bus Station (Greyhound)18 hrs 15 min$88.99
5:00 pm7:55 am +1Atlanta Bus StationHouston Bus Station (Greyhound)15 hrs 55 min$88.99
5:05 pm7:10 pm +1Atlanta Bus StationHouston Uptown/Upper Kirby26 hrs 05 min$89.46
7:40 pm1:40 pm +1Atlanta Bus StationHouston Bus Station (Greyhound)18 hrs 00 min$91.99
12:20 am5:05 pmAtlanta Bus StationHouston Bus Station (Greyhound)16 hrs 45 min$88.99
12:40 am11:15 pmAtlanta Bus StationHouston Bus Station (Greyhound)22 hrs 35 min$94.98
5:00 am4:45 am +1Atlanta Bus StationMississauga (Duke of York Blvd)23 hrs 45 min$125.97
5:00 am5:10 am +1Atlanta Bus StationPearson International Airport24 hrs 10 min$125.97
5:00 am5:35 am +1Atlanta Bus StationToronto (Union Station Bus Terminal)24 hrs 35 min$126.47
5:20 pm7:45 pm +1Atlanta Bus StationToronto (Union Station Bus Terminal)26 hrs 25 min$125.46
5:20 pm9:45 pm +1Atlanta Bus StationScarborough28 hrs 25 min$128.96
8:50 pm7:15 am +2Atlanta (Downtown)Toronto (Union Station Bus Terminal)34 hrs 25 min$134.47
8:50 pm7:45 am +2Atlanta (Downtown)Scarborough34 hrs 55 min$134.47
12:15 am4:45 am +1Atlanta Bus StationMississauga (Duke of York Blvd)28 hrs 30 min$123.97
12:15 am5:10 am +1Atlanta Bus StationPearson International Airport28 hrs 25 min$124.97
12:15 am5:35 am +1Atlanta Bus StationToronto (Union Station Bus Terminal)28 hrs 30 min$124.97

How to Purchase Flixbus Tickets?

Online

  1. Go to the oficial web: OurBus
  2. Select origin, destination, tiket type, number of adults and childrens
  3. Click in "Search"

Mobile App:

1 - Flix App. Click to image to download.

 

2 - Then follow these steps

Flixbus Destinations

  1. Atlanta, GA: A major city in the southeastern United States, known for its cultural heritage, diverse neighborhoods, and vibrant arts scene.
  2. Washington, D.C.: The capital of the United States, known for its iconic landmarks like the White House, Capitol Building, and Smithsonian museums.
  3. Houston, TX: The largest city in Texas, known for its role in the energy industry, diverse culinary scene, and Space Center Houston.
  4. Toronto, ON: The capital city of the Canadian province of Ontario, known for its multiculturalism, iconic CN Tower, and vibrant entertainment districts.

Flixbus Bus Fleet Photos

no se han encontrado imágenes

Flixbus Bus Stop Locations

LocationAddressCityStateZipCountry
Aberdeen (MARC Train Station)18 E Bel Air AveAberdeenMD21001United States
Abilene (Super 8)2207 N Buckeye AveAbileneKS67410United States
Albany Bus Terminal, NY34 Hamilton StAlbanyNY12207United States
Rensselaer Train Station525 E StAlbanyNY12144United States
Albany (SUNY Albany)1400 Washington AveAlbanyNY12222United States
Albany International Airport737 Albany Shaker Rd.AlbanyNY12211United States
Albany (Green St)66 Green StAlbanyNY12144United States
Ashland Bus Station99 15Th StAshlandKY41101United States
Baltimore Downtown Bus Station2110 Haines StBaltimoreMD21230United States
Baltimore (Ponca/Eastern Ave)400 Ponca St.BaltimoreMD21224United States
White Marsh Park N Ride8476 Honeygo BlvdBaltimoreMD21236United States
Burlington Downtown Transit Ctr45-68 St Paul StBurlingtonVT05401United States
Burlington Bus Stop1200 Airport Dr, #1BurlingtonVT05403United States
Colchester (VT Park & Ride)400 US-7BurlingtonVT05446United States
Big Spring Bus Station311 E 3Rd StBig SpringTX79720United States
Burnet Curbside Bus Stop304 S Vanderveer StBurnetTX78611United States
Charlotte Bus Station518 W 4Th StCharlotteNC28202United States
Clinton (Mcdonald's)395 US-65ClintonAR72031United States
Dallas Bus Station205 S Lamar StDallasTX75202United States
Richardson507 W Belt Line RdDallasTX75080United States
Dallas/Fort Worth International AirportCrossunder #2DallasTX75261United States
Dallas (NAPA)2960 Memorial HwyDallasPA18612United States
Daytona Beach Bus Station138 S Ridgewood AveDaytona BeachFL32114United States
Daytona Beach1100 Cornerstone BlvdDaytona BeachFL32114United States
Edgewater (Marathon Gas)3336 W Indian River BlvdDaytona BeachFL32132United States
Evergreen Bus Stop16440 Hwy 84EvergreenAL36401United States
Florence (Grocery Outlet)2066 Oregon Coast Highway US 101FlorenceOR97439United States
Florence (Three Rivers Casino)5647 OR 126FlorenceOR97439United States
Franklin (Circle K)2105 East King StFranklinIN46131United States
Hancock (Truck Plaza)434 E Main StHancockMD21750United States
Houston Bus Station (Greyhound)7000 Harrisburg BlvdHoustonTX77011United States
The Woodlands1201 Lake Woodlands DrHoustonTX77380United States
North Houston210 Patton StreetHoustonTX77009United States
Baytown (Thompson & I-10 Service Rd)6800 Thompson RdHoustonTX77521United States
Indianapolis Bus Station350 S Illinois StIndianapolisIN46225United States
Indianapolis International AirportZone 1 Ground Trasp CtrIndianapolisIN46204United States
Indiana (Kovalchick Complex)711 Pratt Dr-Bus StopIndianaPA15705United States
Kansas City 47Th St Transit Center849 47Th StKansas CityKS66101United States
Liberty (Shell)10 N Main StLibertyIN46766United States
Minneapolis Bus Station516 2nd Ave NorthMinneapolisMN55403United States
Minneapolis (Mall Of America)60 E BroadwayMinneapolisMN55425United States
Nevada (Buzz's BBQ)2500 E Austin BlvdNevadaMO64772United States
Orlando Bus Station555 N John Young PkwyOrlandoFL32805United States
Orlando Sand Lake Road8060 S Orange AveOrlandoFL32809United States
Malad (Maverik)296 E 50 SouthMalad CityID83252United States
Sturbridge (New England Truck Stop)201 Charlton RdSturbridgeMA01566United States
Springfield (Love's)1725 Ridge RdSpringfieldOH45502United States
Thomson (Love's Travel Stop)2129 Washington RdThomsonGA30824United States
Turlock (Sinclair)1405 N Golden State BlvdTurlockCA95380United States
Union City2900 New York AveUnion CityNJ07087United States
Valley City (Petro Serve USA)1020 8Th Ave SwValley CityND58072United States
Victorville Bus Stop16858 D StVictorvilleCA92392United States
Victorville16858 D StVictorvilleCA92395United States
Oak Hall (T'S Corner Exxon)6491 Lankford HwyOak HallVA23416United States
Wallace (Jif-A-Mart)604 N Norwood StWallaceNC28466United States
Washington DC (Union Station)50 Massachusetts Ave NeWashingtonD.C.20002United States
Bethesda4550 Montgomery AveWashingtonD.C.20814United States
Washington DC (Dupont Circle)1600 Connecticut Ave NWWashingtonD.C.20009United States
Rockville622 Hungerford Dr.WashingtonD.C.20850United States
Arlington (Rosslyn)1001 Wilson BlvdWashingtonD.C.22209United States
Washington (B & L Properties)914 Carolina AveWashingtonNC27889United States
Maverick Road203 205 Maverick RdWoodstockNY12498United States
Woodstock (H Houst & Son Hardware)4 Mill Hill RdWoodstockNY12498United States
Wilson Bus Stop320 E Nash StWilsonNC27893United States
Yazoo City Bus Stop258 Jerry Clower Blvd NYazoo CityMS39194United States
York Bus Stop53 E North StYorkPA17401United States
Zanesville Bus Station224 Main StZanesvilleOH43701United States
Redding Bus Station1530 Yuba StReddingCA96001United States
Shasta College11555 Old Oregon TrailReddingCA96003United States
Redmond Airport2522 Jesse Butler CirRedmondOR97756United States
Rockaway (Walmart)214 Enterprise DrRockawayNJ07801United States
Roseville Bus Stop201 Pacific StRosevilleCA95678United States
Sacramento Bus Station420 Richards BlvdSacramentoCA95811United States
Sacramento (Old Sacramento 2nd St/J St)961 2nd StSacramentoCA95814United States
Sacramento Midtown (29th St/K St)2928 K StreetSacramentoCA95816United States
Salt Lake City Intermodal Trans Ctr300 S 600 WSalt Lake CityUT84101United States
Salt Lake City Intl Airport3920 W Terminal DrSalt Lake CityUT84122United States
Salt Lake City Downtown60 N TempleSalt Lake CityUT84150United States

Mobile App:

 

Customer service and Phone Numbers for Flixbus

  1. Contact Form on Website: Contact
  2. Email: Check FlixBus's website or your booking confirmation emails for the appropriate email address to contact for customer inquiries.
  3. Phone Numbers: 30 300137300 Customer service
  4. Social Media: Facebook, Instagram, Youtube and Twitter.
  5. Mobile App: Look for a "Support" or "Contact Us" feature within the app

It may interest you:

Subir